Light Assemblies

264304GA1B - : Map Lamp Assembly for Nissan Image

Map Lamp Assembly

Nissan 26430-4GA1B
Without SUNROOF. with hybrid without bluetooth.
Discontinued
264304GA1C - : Map Lamp Assembly for Nissan Image

Map Lamp Assembly

Nissan 26430-4GA1C
Without SUNROOF. with hybrid with bluetooth.
Discontinued
26430ZX02C - : Map Lamp Assembly for Nissan Image

Map Lamp Assembly

Nissan 26430-ZX02C
Without sunroof, with navigation. With sunroof, all. With sunroof, with auto dim mirror, with navigation. With SUNROOF. with auto dim...
Discontinued
264308B401 - : Map Lamp Assembly for Nissan Image

Map Lamp Assembly

Nissan 26430-8B401
King cab interior lamps. beige. Crew cab, interior lamps, beige.
Discontinued
B611041G01 - : Marker Lamp Assembly for Nissan Image

Marker Lamp Assembly

Nissan B6110-41G01
Without 1 ton.
Discontinued
264301JA1A - : Map Lamp Assembly for Nissan Image

Map Lamp Assembly

Nissan 26430-1JA1A
Without SUNROOF. with bluetooth.
Discontinued
264300B111 - : Map Lamp Assembly for Nissan Image

Map Lamp Assembly

Nissan 26430-0B111
Without sunroof, gxe, beige.
Discontinued
264309DG0A - : Map Lamp Assembly for Nissan Image

Map Lamp Assembly

Nissan 26430-9DG0A
With dual panel sunroof.
Discontinued
261502Z300 - : Fog Lamp Assembly for Nissan Image

Fog Lamp Assembly

Nissan 26150-2Z300
Quest. Right.
Discontinued
26430EZ31B - : Map Lamp Assembly for Nissan Image

Map Lamp Assembly

Nissan 26430-EZ31B
4 door crew cab roof trim. Pro-4x.
$294.71
MSRP $478.42
Save $183.71
38.4% Off
26430ZR12A - : Map Lamp Assembly for Nissan Image

Map Lamp Assembly

Nissan 26430-ZR12A
Crew cab with sunroof roof trim. all without bluetooth.
Discontinued

No results found for "Headlamp Assembly -pillar -clip, Composite Assembly -pillar -clip, Headlamps -pillar -clip, Headlamp -pillar -clip, Tail Lamp Assembly -pillar -clip, Lamp Assembly -pillar -clip, Tail Lamp Assemblies -pillar -clip, Light Assemblies -pillar -clip". Here are some helpful search tips:

  • Search by a part name. Example: water pump.
  • Be less specific. Example: brake instead of ceramic brake.
  • Remove information such as make, year or model.
  • Can't find the part you are looking for? Contact us and we'll find it for you!